ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475205

nr 1747 5205

Reinhold Ljunggren

(1920-2006), Sverige

Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Vintermotiv från Trosa, "Västra gatan". Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x69 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv från Trosa, "Västra gatan". Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x69 cm

Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:47:45

3/12 12:16:47 1      100 kr
8/12 12:09:05 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Reinhold Ljunggren

Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren