ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8995124
*
nr 899 5124
WATERCOLOUR
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48,
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 9 2014
at 20:22:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/6 16:21:10
1
100 kr
7/6 19:29:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mikael von essen rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 899 5124
WATERCOLOUR
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48,
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 9 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/6 16:21:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/6 19:29:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mikael von essen rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



