ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14776076
nr 1477 6076
WATERCOLOUR
19th century, stuga, 16x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x30, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, stuga. Ej signerad. Akvarell, 16x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x30 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday July 4 2022
at 20:33:44
3/7 22:10:52