ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8331322
nr 833 1322
OIL PAINTING
late 19th century, forest road, unsigned, 30 x 38, colour loss, wear.
Sent 1800-tal, Skogsväg, osignerad, 30 x 38
Condition: färgbortfall, slitage
1500
SEK 500
Monday June 10 2013
at 20:28:33
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr