ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14278134
nr 1427 8134
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. "Vinter". Signed, numbered 65/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Image dimensions: 41x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x45,
LITOGRAPH, "Vinter". Signerad, numrerad 65/325. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Bildmått: 41x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x45
300
SEK 350
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:29:51
150 kr
300 kr
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa