ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8135226
nr 813 5226
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Roland Ljungberg, 37/60, signed, 1988, unframed, subject size: 30x43,
Roland Ljungberg, 37/60, signerad, 1988, oramad, motivets mått: 30x43
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 20:43:33
11/3 16:35:25