ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8459316
nr 845 9316
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
signed, Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), 203/350, subject size: 79x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, signerad, Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), 203/350, motivets mått: 79x59
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2013
at 19:14:22
8/9 20:13:52
Acke Oldenburg
Read more about Acke Oldenburg