ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7775195
nr 777 5195
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Lusthus, Pt, subject size: 35 x 45, saknar glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Lusthus, Pt, motivets mått: 35 x 45
Condition: saknar glas
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 300
Monday September 17 2012
at 17:10:13
250 kr
150 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren