ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122158
*
nr 912 2158
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 284/360, signerad, motivet: 59x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 284/360, signerad, motivet: 59x43
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:41:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 00:44:47
1
150 kr
14/9 10:54:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Read more about Gustav Rudberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gustav rudberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Gustav Rudberg
nr 912 2158
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 284/360, signerad, motivet: 59x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 284/360, signerad, motivet: 59x43
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/9 00:44:47 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 14/9 10:54:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Gustav Rudberg
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.Read more about Gustav Rudberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gustav rudberg litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



