ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11391202
nr 1139 1202
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 5 Originallitografier i mapp, "Från Slottet till Slussen", 310-upplaga, sheet: 43x53,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 5 Originallitografier i mapp, "Från Slottet till Slussen", 310-upplaga, bladets mått: 43x53
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
2000
SEK 1300
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:50:59
23/10 16:16:53
1.200 kr
23/10 18:34:10
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren