FURNITURE / Tables / Hunters table 9862239
nr 986 2239
Hunters table
yew wood, length: 126 cm, height: 53 cm, wear, damages.
idegran, längd: 126 cm, höjd: 53 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 250
Monday October 12 2015
at 19:22:46
100 kr
200 kr