ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12428158
nr 1242 8158
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 76/100, dated 1983. Subject: 31x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 76/100, daterad 1983. Motivet: 31x44 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
800
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:47:18
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik