ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8274031
nr 827 4031
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 78/150 -81, subject size: 25x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 78/150 -81, motivets mått: 25x34
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 450
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:04:36
400 kr
350 kr