ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17102011
nr 1710 2011
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
(1888-1984), Sverige
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), flowers in a vase. Oil on canvas, 55x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x49,
OIL PAINTING, Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström (1888-1984), blommor i vas. Signerad. Olja på duk, 55x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x49 cm
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.
800
SEK 600
Monday June 16 2025
at 18:59:18
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Jun 16
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
nr 1710 2011
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
(1888-1984), Sverige
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday June 16 2025 |
- Thema-auction
Jun 16
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström
Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1984.Read more about Sigrid de Rougemont-Wahlström