ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14099069

nr 1409 9069

Tore Wideryd

(1908-1992), Sverige

Tore Wideryd (1908-1992), Sweden. Klippor. Signed, dated -67. Subject: 19x33, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, Klippor. Signerad, daterad -67. Motivet: 19x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53, akvarell

Tore Wideryd, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1992, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday August 2 2021
at 20:42:14

30/7 13:39:45 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Wideryd

Read more about Tore Wideryd