ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14677024

nr 1467 7024

Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson

(1887-1951), Sverige

Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson (1887-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 39, "Hermelins fall, Stora sjöfallet, Lappland". Oil on canvas, 47x38, outer dimensions including frame: 58x49,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 39, "Hermelins fall, Stora sjöfallet, Lappland". Olja på duk, 47x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x49 cm

Carl Einar "Figge" Fredriksson, born 1887, dead 1951 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday May 16 2022
at 19:09:09

10/5 20:16:48 1      700 kr
16/5 19:04:09 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson

Read more about Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson