ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13878053
nr 1387 8053
Michael Shevarjov
(f. 1958), Ryssland
Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Still life with flowers. Signed. Watercolour, subject: 73x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x70cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Akvarell, motivet: 73x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x70cm
Michael Shevarjov, Russian painter, born 1958.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:40:44
29/3 20:35:45