ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12861232
nr 1286 1232
Rolf Börjesson
(1929-1996), Sverige
Rolf Börjesson (1929-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/50. Subject: 34x42 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 9/50. Motivet: 34x42 cm
Rolf Börjesson, Swedish draughtsman and printmaker born 1929 in Västerås, dead 1996.
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2019
at 19:58:04
4/11 18:53:08
Rolf Börjesson
Read more about Rolf Börjesson