ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13766108
*
nr 1376 6108
WATERCOLOUR
C. A Olausson. Signed, 1930, 'RÃ¥dmansgatan', 23x32cm,
C. A Olausson. Signerad, 1930, "Rådmansgatan", 23x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37,5x46 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 1 2021
at 20:34:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 20:29:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a olausson akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1376 6108
WATERCOLOUR
C. A Olausson. Signed, 1930, 'RÃ¥dmansgatan', 23x32cm,
C. A Olausson. Signerad, 1930, "Rådmansgatan", 23x32cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37,5x46 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 1 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/2 20:29:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a olausson akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:14