ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13475063
nr 1347 5063
Axel Kyhlberg
(f. 1886), Sverige
Axel Kyhlberg (b. 1886), Sweden. Signed, dated 1942. Watercolour, 43x57 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1942. Akvarell, 43x57 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday September 14 2020
at 18:09:55
14/9 17:30:19