ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16009277
nr 1600 9277
Anders Lindgren
(1933-2018), Sverige
Anders Lindgren (1933-2018), Sweden. "Pilträd om våren". Monogramsignerad AL -88. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Pilträd om våren". Monogramsignerad AL -88. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Anders Lindgren, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vimmerby, dead 2018.
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:51:03
Anders Lindgren
Read more about Anders Lindgren