ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152059
nr 1315 2059
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 166/460, dated 1980. Subject: 64x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 166/460, daterad 1980. Motivet: 64x40 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:34:23
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin