ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11394196
*
nr 1139 4196
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), indoor picture, 3/375, subject: 42x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Evy Låås (1923-1999), Interiör, 3/375, motivet: 42x60
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:40:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/9 18:07:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: evy låås färglitografi grafik interiör litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:54
*
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 1139 4196
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), indoor picture, 3/375, subject: 42x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Evy Låås (1923-1999), Interiör, 3/375, motivet: 42x60
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/9 18:07:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: evy låås färglitografi grafik interiör litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:54