LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Chandelier 8573324
nr 857 3324
CHANDELIER
Victorian style, brass, Dia60, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, mässing, Dia60
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday November 4 2013
at 18:51:21
4/11 14:23:19