ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13486608
nr 1348 6608
Maurice Moberg
(1923-2014), Sverige
3 pcs, Maurice Moberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, oramade lösa blad. Signed, 200-upplaga, sheet: 59x66,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Maurice Moberg (f. 1923), Sverige. Stockholm, oramade lösa blad. Signerade, 200-upplaga, bladets mått: 59x66 cm
Maurice Moberg, born in Stockholm 1923, Swedish painter and printmaker, dead 2014.
Withdrawn
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:24:35
Maurice Moberg
Read more about Maurice Moberg