ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13327434
nr 1332 7434
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Christian Berg. Signed, numrerade 9/125 & 47/99, dated 1973/744, Aktstudie Paris & Lekande Torso. Subject: 40x22 cm,
2 st, Christian Berg. Signerade, numrerade 9/125 & 47/99, daterad 1973/744, Aktstudie Paris & Lekande Torso. Motivet: 40x22 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday June 8 2020
at 20:26:27
8/6 08:34:32