LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Wall scounces 14807380
nr 1480 7380
WALL SCOUNCES
one pair, metall / prismor. Height: 37 ca, wear, damages.
Ett par, metall / prismor. Höjd: 37 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:10:09
19/7 16:18:34