ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8001051
nr 800 1051
Jeffery Edwards
(f. 1945)
Jeffery Edwards (b. 1945), Moonlight, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed, -74, subject size: 53x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jeffery Edwards (f. 1945), Moonlight, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad, -74, motivets mått: 53x56
300
SEK 450
Monday January 7 2013
at 19:31:26
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
400 kr
300 kr
400 kr