ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152086
*
nr 1615 2086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 264/460, dated - 73, 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x51,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 264/460, daterad - 73,31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x51 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:38:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/4 17:55:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer som Fernandez Arman, Enrico Baj, Helene Billgren, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Birgit Broms, Curt Burström, Marc Chag ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils zetterberg
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1615 2086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 264/460, dated - 73, 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x51,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 264/460, daterad - 73,31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x51 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/4 17:55:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer som Fernandez Arman, Enrico Baj, Helene Billgren, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Birgit Broms, Curt Burström, Marc Chag ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils zetterberg
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:49
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:50 -
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27