ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709190
nr 1170 9190
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Golf player, sheet: 64x45, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Golfspelare, bladets mått: 64x45
Condition: oramad
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:18:40
15/3 06:11:37
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann