ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17144428
nr 1714 4428
Gunnar Larson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gunnar Larson (b. 1925), Sweden. Fiskare med nät. Signed, numbered 137/260, dated -52. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskare med nät. Signerad, numrerad 137/260, daterad -52. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x86 cm
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
SEK 100
Monday July 28 2025
at 19:20:28
21/7 01:44:10