ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15395207
nr 1539 5207
Rudolph Carl Gorman
(1931-2005), USA
Rudolph Carl Gorman (1931-2005), USA. 'Secrets'. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1989. Sheet: 92x133 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 122x162 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Secrets". Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1989. Bladets mått: 92x133 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 122x162 cm
Rudolph Carl Gorman, amerikansk artist born 1931, dead 2005.
2000
SEK 1900
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:38:15
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
Rudolph Carl Gorman
Read more about Rudolph Carl Gorman