ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15385206
nr 1538 5206
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
4 pcs, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, erotic. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 28x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x31 cm, fuktskador.
WATERCOLOURS, 4 st, Signerad, Erotiska motiv. Akvarell, bildmått: 28x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x31 cm
Condition: fuktskador
1500
SEK 1200
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:06:34
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd