ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045120
nr 1604 5120
Waldemar Lorentzon
(1899-1984), Sverige
Waldemar Lorentzon (1899-1984), Sweden. Provtryck. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x42 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Provtryck. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x42 cm. Signerad
SEK 200
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:24:28
100 kr
150 kr
Waldemar Lorentzon
Read more about Waldemar Lorentzon