ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawings 16847240
nr 1684 7240
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
4 pcs, John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. Portrait. Signerade och daterade, outer dimensions including frame: 50x36 cm,
DRAWINGS, 4 st, Porträtt. Signerade och daterade, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x36 cm
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 20:23:34
28/2 07:17:26
100 kr
1/3 15:44:45
John Jon-And
Read more about John Jon-And