ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16358233
nr 1635 8233
Eric Rhönnstad
(1909-1980), Sverige
Eric Rhönnstad (1909-1980), Sweden. 'Mastviken Glafsfjorden'. Signed, dated 1975. Oil on canvas, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x75,
OIL PAINTING, "Mastviken Glafsfjorden". Signerad, daterad 1975. Olja på duk, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x75 cm
Eric Rhönnstad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday August 12 2024
at 20:00:10
Eric Rhönnstad
Read more about Eric Rhönnstad