ART / Lithographs / Offsetlitografi 11709040
*
nr 1170 9040
Carouschka Streijffert
(f. 1955), Sverige
Carouschka Streijffert (b. 1955), Sweden. "Hjärtsyn", signed and numbered 103/360, subject: 50x35 cm,
Offsetlitografi, "Hjärtsyn", signerad och numrerad 103/360, motivet: 50x35 cm
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:14:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 22:09:05
1
300 kr
19/3 20:09:07
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carouschka Streijffert
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Read more about Carouschka Streijffert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier offsetlitografi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:05
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:50
*
Carouschka Streijffert
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Carouschka Streijffert
nr 1170 9040
Carouschka Streijffert
(f. 1955), Sverige
Carouschka Streijffert (b. 1955), Sweden. "Hjärtsyn", signed and numbered 103/360, subject: 50x35 cm,
Offsetlitografi, "Hjärtsyn", signerad och numrerad 103/360, motivet: 50x35 cm
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/3 22:09:05 | 1 | 300 kr |
19/3 20:09:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Carouschka Streijffert
Carouschka Streijffert, Swedish artist and inredningsarkitekt born 1955 in Stockholm.Read more about Carouschka Streijffert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier offsetlitografi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:05 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:50