ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8748123
*
nr 874 8123
ETCHING
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", signed, 1966, motivet: 25x32,
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", signerad, 1966, motivet: 25x32
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 19:33:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 16:17:29
1
100 kr
10/2 18:27:12
2
150 kr
10/2 19:28:25
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse lindqvist
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 874 8123
ETCHING
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", signed, 1966, motivet: 25x32,
Lasse Lindqvist, "Klara", signerad, 1966, motivet: 25x32
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/2 16:17:29 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 10/2 18:27:12 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 10/2 19:28:25 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse lindqvist
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



