ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15033071
nr 1503 3071
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 73/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 73/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x87 cm
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
600
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:01:35
17/11 22:29:02
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon