ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16406227
nr 1640 6227
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
2 pcs, Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerade. Image dimensions: 15x20 - 18x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x34 - 34x38,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade, ej numrerade. Bildmått: 15x20 - 18x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x34 - 34x38 cm
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 2 2024
at 20:37:45
2/9 20:32:46
Siri Rathsman
Read more about Siri Rathsman