ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17516068

nr 1751 6068

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Gustav Rydberg. Signed, sailing-boat. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x51cm,

Gustav Rydberg. Signerad, segelbåt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x51cm

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:22:31

12/12 00:11:27 1      Vinnande bud