ART / Lithographs / Portfolio with graphic art 9166486
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 6 2014
at 19:53:22
2/10 21:50:29
1.000 kr
6/10 19:15:40