ART / Lithographs / Portfolio with graphic art 9166486
*
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Brita Molin (b. 1919), sheet: 50 x 70,
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 19:53:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/10 21:50:29
1
1.000 kr
6/10 19:15:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin helmtrud nyström kjell strandqvist lennart aschenbrenner litografier madeleine pyk olle bonniér svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
nr 916 6486
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (b. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Brita Molin (b. 1919), sheet: 50 x 70,
PORTFOLIO WITH GRAPHIC ART (F), 'Förförelser', 1992, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), Helmtrud Nyström (f. 1939), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944), Brita Molin (f. 1919), bladets mått: 50 x 70
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/10 21:50:29 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
6/10 19:15:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16