ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6947433
*
nr 694 7433
MIXED MEDIA (F)
signed, throng, 30x38,
Signerad, folkvimmel, 30x38
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2011
at 19:23:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 13:17:51
1
1.100 kr
25/4 01:55:59
2
150 kr
25/4 17:35:17
3
250 kr
25/4 18:40:39
3
900 kr
25/4 19:10:18
4
1.100 kr
25/4 19:12:03
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik folkvimmel vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 694 7433
MIXED MEDIA (F)
signed, throng, 30x38,
Signerad, folkvimmel, 30x38
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/4 13:17:51 | 1 | 1.100 kr |
| 25/4 01:55:59 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 25/4 17:35:17 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 25/4 18:40:39 | 3 | 900 kr |
| 25/4 19:10:18 | 4 | 1.100 kr |
| 25/4 19:12:03 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik folkvimmel vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



