ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15243244

nr 1524 3244

Eva Holmér Edling

(f. 1942), Sverige

Eva Holmér Edling (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/200. Image dimensions: 25x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x40,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 82/200. Bildmått: 25x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x40 cm

Eva Holmér Edling, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1942.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 27 2023
at 20:45:29

27/2 20:38:21 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eva Holmér Edling

Read more about Eva Holmér Edling