ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16363162
nr 1636 3162
Eric Grate
(1896-1983), Sverige
Eric Grate (1896-1983), Sweden. Stämpelsignerad, numreras140/199. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 30x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stämpelsignerad, numreras140/199. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 30x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Eric Grate, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman, painter, and graphic artist, born 1896, dead 1983.
SEK 100
Monday August 19 2024
at 20:20:36
19/8 06:22:45
Eric Grate
Read more about Eric Grate