ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7753057
nr 775 3057
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), -78, 158/450, subject size: 60x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), -78, 158/450, motivets mått: 60x45
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 550
Monday September 3 2012
at 19:03:47
400 kr
500 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin