ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7405006
nr 740 5006
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), sailing-boat, 143/310, subject size: 28x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Segelbåt, 143/310, motivets mått: 28x45
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 350
Monday February 13 2012
at 19:43:45
300 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman