ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8548238
nr 854 8238
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sign 1978, 280/400, still life with flowers, subject size: 75 x 61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sign 1978, 280/400, Blomstilleben, motivets mått: 75 x 61
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 21 2013
at 19:56:52
19/10 12:10:48
700 kr
21/10 19:49:58
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman