FURNITURE / Tables / Sideboard 11389435
nr 1138 9435
SIDEBOARD
teak, with drawers, length: 90 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
teak, med lådor, längd: 90 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:12:12
18/10 12:00:54