ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14257528
*
nr 1425 7528
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 18th/19th century, old fisherman. Olja på pappannå, 25x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x26 cm,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, 1700-/1800-tal, Fiskargubbe. Olja på pappannå, 25x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x26 cm
Estimate:
2600
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday October 18 2021
at 19:48:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 21:51:43
1
2.000 kr
17/10 21:13:04
2
Vinnande bud
18/10 14:03:09
2
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fiskargubbe olja olja på pappannå oljemålning oljemålningar
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:01
-
7099 OIL PAINTING
Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:49
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06
-
1013 OIL PAINTING
Gérard Eppelé (1929), figures. Signed, 'Au Dessus ..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:58
-
7144 OIL PAINTING
Hennig Poulsson. Signed, birds. Oil on canvas, 32x..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:04
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1425 7528
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 18th/19th century, old fisherman. Olja på pappannå, 25x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x26 cm,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, 1700-/1800-tal, Fiskargubbe. Olja på pappannå, 25x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x26 cm
| Estimate: | 2600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 18 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/10 21:51:43 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
| 17/10 21:13:04 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/10 14:03:09 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fiskargubbe olja olja på pappannå oljemålning oljemålningar
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:01 -
7099 OIL PAINTING
Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:49
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06 -
1013 OIL PAINTING
Gérard Eppelé (1929), figures. Signed, 'Au Dessus ..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:58 -
7144 OIL PAINTING
Hennig Poulsson. Signed, birds. Oil on canvas, 32x..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:04



